Dave's XC Invite in Memory of Chet Sullwold
September 18, 2021
Results by: DRS Timing, LLC. DRS Timing, LLC.
Table of Contents
Finish List - Girls - Open HS Girls - High School
Finish List - Girls - Open HS Girls - Junior High
Team Detail - Girls - Open HS Girls - High School
Team Detail - Girls - Open HS Girls - Junior High
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Open HS Girls
High School
Qualifying - Teams: 2 Individuals: 10
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team 1st Mil 2nd Mil Last 1. Time Pace Grade Qualifier
1 1 560 Brooke Daudelin Perrysburg 6:53 7:29 8:23 22:47.10 7:20/M 11 TM
2 2 578 Cameron Lindsey Perrysburg 7:11 7:35 8:39 23:26.30 7:33/M 11 TM
3 3 388 Amelie Blakely Anthony Wayne 7:27 7:50 8:52 24:10.20 7:47/M 11 IND
4 4 569 Ariana Gladieux Perrysburg 7:25 7:50 9:00 24:16.80 7:49/M 12 TM
5 5 566 Sydney Evert Perrysburg 7:36 7:57 8:44 24:18.80 7:50/M 9 TM
6 6 541 Julia Hanus Notre Dame Academy 7:32 7:58 8:49 24:20.10 7:50/M 9 IND
7 7 583 Cece Mora Perrysburg 7:35 7:57 8:49 24:21.80 7:50/M 12 TM
8 8 558 Kaedin Cooper Perrysburg 7:36 8:05 9:32 25:15.20 8:08/M 9 TM
9 9 555 Abi Bowden Perrysburg 8:03 8:14 9:06 25:25.00 8:11/M 10 TM
10 10 485 Charlotte Grillot Bowling Green 7:49 8:16 9:27 25:33.60 8:14/M 9 IND
11 (> 7) 573 Baye Highhouse Perrysburg 7:35 8:15 9:45 25:36.70 8:15/M 11 TM
12 (> 7) 587 Sydney Rettig Perrysburg 8:03 8:14 9:20 25:38.10 8:15/M 12 TM
13 (> 7) 598 Alexa Zeeb Perrysburg 8:01 8:11 9:33 25:47.00 8:18/M 10 TM
14 (> 7) 575 Moana Kitamura Perrysburg 8:44 8:27 9:32 26:43.70 8:36/M 9 TM
15 11 391 Meghan Dittus Anthony Wayne 8:07 8:59 9:52 26:59.10 8:41/M 9 IND
16 12 433 Kayden Harcula Avon Lake 8:15 8:41 10:05 27:02.10 8:42/M 9 TM
17 13 450 Janah Byrne Bedford-Temperance 8:12 8:47 10:08 27:09.00 8:44/M 9 IND
18 14 497 Jayla Parker Bowling Green 8:20 8:37 10:11 27:09.60 8:45/M 12 IND
19 (> 7) 574 Hope Keller Perrysburg 8:20 8:51 9:58 27:10.80 8:45/M 10 TM
20 15 538 Kaitlyn Diggins Notre Dame Academy 8:15 8:49 10:09 27:14.90 8:46/M 9 IND
21 16 437 Brooke Morton Avon Lake 8:26 8:59 10:05 27:31.00 8:51/M 10 TM
22 (> 7) 572 Selina Halterman Perrysburg 8:17 8:54 10:19 27:31.90 8:52/M 11 TM
23 (> 7) 553 Harshini Bharadwaj Perrysburg 8:25 8:55 10:13 27:34.60 8:53/M 10 TM
24 17 439 Sammy Retuerto Avon Lake 8:59 9:04 9:51 27:56.10 8:59/M 12 TM
25 (> 7) 593 Ella Tafelski Perrysburg 8:15 8:56 10:44 27:56.90 9:00/M 11 TM
26 (> 7) 567 Kayla Geise Perrysburg 9:07 9:07 9:44 27:59.90 9:01/M 9 TM
27 18 407 Ella Rice Anthony Wayne 8:42 9:17 10:06 28:06.60 9:03/M 11 IND
28 19 472 Elizabeth Shepherd Bedford-Temperance 8:26 9:27 10:16 28:10.30 9:04/M 9 IND
29 (> 7) 580 Leah McElfresh Perrysburg 9:02 9:07 10:16 28:26.00 9:09/M 10 TM
30 (> 7) 576 Kiera Konecki Perrysburg 9:07 9:07 10:17 28:33.00 9:11/M 9 TM
31 20 494 Lucy Nomaguchi-Long Bowling Green 8:24 9:11 11:00 28:36.00 9:12/M 9 IND
32 21 550 Marley Wilhelm Notre Dame Academy 8:59 9:32 10:43 29:15.10 9:25/M 12
33 (> 7) 570 Janet Gou Perrysburg 9:23 9:23 10:34 29:21.10 9:27/M 9 TM
34 (> 7) 563 Lauren Drown Perrysburg 8:44 8:50 11:49 29:24.00 9:28/M 10 TM
35 22 423 Sarah Cracas Avon Lake 9:18 9:40 10:44 29:43.00 9:34/M 11 TM
36 (> 7) 596 Carly Williamson Perrysburg 9:38 9:50 10:39 30:08.80 9:42/M 10 TM
37 23 426 Erin Dorman Avon Lake 9:20 9:40 11:11 30:11.90 9:43/M 12 TM
38 24 491 Ella Manley Bowling Green 8:33 9:58 11:44 30:17.40 9:45/M 11
39 25 473 Bella Watterson Bedford-Temperance 8:44 10:05 11:34 30:25.40 9:48/M 9
40 (> 7) 595 Vainavi Vuppala Perrysburg 9:37 9:52 10:58 30:27.50 9:48/M 10 TM
41 26 537 Kelby Armstrong Notre Dame Academy 9:19 10:04 11:12 30:36.70 9:51/M 10
42 27 463 Addison Nowak Bedford-Temperance 9:01 10:39 10:57 30:38.10 9:52/M 12
43 28 496 Reagan Otley Bowling Green 9:53 10:30 11:40 32:03.60 10:19/M 10
44 (> 7) 588 Caden Rothbard Perrysburg 9:58 10:44 11:32 32:16.70 10:23/M 9 TM
45 29 542 Dina Kanaan Notre Dame Academy 10:07 10:42 11:56 32:46.90 10:33/M 12
46 (> 7) 579 Autumn Marshall Perrysburg 10:27 10:52 11:44 33:04.00 10:39/M 11 TM
47 30 483 Selena Fry-Casares Bowling Green 9:55 10:51 12:22 33:10.00 10:40/M 11
48 31 386 Grace Baumgartner Anthony Wayne 9:41 11:55 11:57 33:34.60 10:48/M 10
49 32 543 Lana Kanaan Notre Dame Academy 10:09 10:45 13:10 34:05.80 10:58/M 10
50 33 455 Gretchen Hafer Bedford-Temperance 9:54 11:44 14:21 35:59.60 11:35/M 9
51 34 470 Lara Santopolo Bedford-Temperance 10:58 12:23 13:35 36:57.00 11:54/M 12
52 35 448 Skyler Brown Bedford-Temperance 11:51 12:33 14:57 39:22.40 12:40/M 9
53 36 480 Isabelle Feasel Bowling Green 17:35 17:54 19:06 54:35.90 17:34/M 12
Top
Overall Finish List - Girls
Open HS Girls
Junior High
Qualifying - Teams: 2 Individuals: 10
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team 1st Mil 2nd Mil Last 1. Time Pace Grade Qualifier
1 1 1996 Izzy Fick Rossford 51:20 51:20.90 16:32/M 7 IND
Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
Open HS Girls
High School
Perrysburg Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 19 Team Score (times): 1:59:10.70 Average Time: 23:50.20
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 560 Brooke Daudelin 11 1 1 22:47.10 22:47.10 0:00.00
2 578 Cameron Lindsey 11 2 3 23:26.30 46:13.40 0:15.70
3 569 Ariana Gladieux 12 4 7 24:16.80 1:10:30.20 0:37.00
4 566 Sydney Evert 9 5 12 24:18.80 1:34:49.00 0:20.80
5 583 Cece Mora 12 7 19 24:21.80 1:59:10.70 0:25.40
6 558 Kaedin Cooper 9 8 27 25:15.20 2:24:25.90 1:09.10
7 555 Abi Bowden 10 9 36 25:25.00 2:49:50.80 0:43.20
8 573 Baye Highhouse 11 More Than 7 25:36.70 3:15:27.40 1:21.50
9 587 Sydney Rettig 12 More Than 7 25:38.10 3:41:05.50 0:56.30
10 598 Alexa Zeeb 10 More Than 7 25:47.00 4:06:52.50 1:10.10
11 575 Moana Kitamura 9 More Than 7 26:43.70 4:33:36.10 1:08.40
12 574 Hope Keller 10 More Than 7 27:10.80 5:00:46.90 1:35.10
13 572 Selina Halterman 11 More Than 7 27:31.90 5:28:18.70 1:55.90
14 553 Harshini Bharadwaj 10 More Than 7 27:34.60 5:55:53.30 1:49.80
15 593 Ella Tafelski 11 More Than 7 27:56.90 6:23:50.20 2:20.30
16 567 Kayla Geise 9 More Than 7 27:59.90 6:51:50.00 1:21.10
17 580 Leah McElfresh 10 More Than 7 28:26.00 7:20:15.90 1:52.30
18 576 Kiera Konecki 9 More Than 7 28:33.00 7:48:48.80 1:54.10
19 570 Janet Gou 9 More Than 7 29:21.10 8:18:09.90 2:11.20
20 563 Lauren Drown 10 More Than 7 29:24.00 8:47:33.90 3:25.70
21 596 Carly Williamson 10 More Than 7 30:08.80 9:17:42.60 2:15.30
22 595 Vainavi Vuppala 10 More Than 7 30:27.50 9:48:10.10 2:34.30
23 588 Caden Rothbard 9 More Than 7 32:16.70 10:20:26.70 3:09.20
24 579 Autumn Marshall 11 More Than 7 33:04.00 10:53:30.70 3:20.50
Avon Lake Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 2:22:23.90 Average Time: 28:28.80
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 433 Kayden Harcula 9 12 12 27:02.10 27:02.10 1:41.70
2 437 Brooke Morton 10 16 28 27:31.00 54:33.00 1:41.70
3 439 Sammy Retuerto 12 17 45 27:56.10 1:22:29.10 1:28.30
4 423 Sarah Cracas 11 22 67 29:43.00 1:52:12.00 2:20.40
5 426 Erin Dorman 12 23 90 30:11.90 2:22:23.90 2:48.10
Bowling Green Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 2:23:39.90 Average Time: 28:44.00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 485 Charlotte Grillot 9 10 10 25:33.60 25:33.60 1:03.80
2 497 Jayla Parker 12 14 24 27:09.60 52:43.10 1:47.90
3 494 Lucy Nomaguchi-Long 9 20 44 28:36.00 1:21:19.10 2:36.80
4 491 Ella Manley 11 24 68 30:17.40 1:51:36.40 3:21.20
5 496 Reagan Otley 10 28 96 32:03.60 2:23:39.90 3:16.60
6 483 Selena Fry-Casares 11 30 126 33:10.00 2:56:49.90 3:58.60
7 480 Isabelle Feasel 12 36 162 54:35.90 3:51:25.70 10:42.70
Notre Dame Academy Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 2:24:13.50 Average Time: 28:50.70
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 541 Julia Hanus 9 6 6 24:20.10 24:20.10 0:25.40
2 538 Kaitlyn Diggins 9 15 21 27:14.90 51:35.00 1:46.10
3 550 Marley Wilhelm 12 21 42 29:15.10 1:20:50.00 2:20.20
4 537 Kelby Armstrong 10 26 68 30:36.70 1:51:26.70 2:49.10
5 542 Dina Kanaan 12 29 97 32:46.90 2:24:13.50 3:33.10
6 543 Lana Kanaan 10 32 129 34:05.80 2:58:19.30 4:47.00
Bedford-Temperance Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 2:32:22.10 Average Time: 30:28.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 450 Janah Byrne 9 13 13 27:09.00 27:09.00 1:45.20
2 472 Elizabeth Shepherd 9 19 32 28:10.30 55:19.30 1:53.30
3 473 Bella Watterson 9 25 57 30:25.40 1:25:44.60 3:11.20
4 463 Addison Nowak 12 27 84 30:38.10 1:56:22.60 2:33.70
5 455 Gretchen Hafer 9 33 117 35:59.60 2:32:22.10 5:57.80
6 470 Lara Santopolo 12 34 151 36:57.00 3:09:19.10 5:11.40
7 448 Skyler Brown 9 35 186 39:22.40 3:48:41.40 6:34.10
Anthony Wayne Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 388 Amelie Blakely 11 3 3 24:10.20 24:10.20 0:28.90
2 391 Meghan Dittus 9 11 14 26:59.10 51:09.30 1:28.80
3 407 Ella Rice 11 18 32 28:06.60 1:19:15.90 1:42.40
4 386 Grace Baumgartner 10 31 63 33:34.60 1:52:50.40 3:33.80
Top
Detail Team Results - Girls
Open HS Girls
Junior High
Rossford Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1996 Izzy Fick 7 1 1 51:20.90 51:20.90 42:57.10